kl. 00 - 01
kl. 01 - 02
kl. 02 - 03
kl. 03 - 04
kl. 04 - 05
kl. 05 - 06
kl. 06 - 07
kl. 07 - 08
kl. 08 - 09
kl. 09 - 10
kl. 10 - 11
kl. 11 - 12
kl. 12 - 13
kl. 13 - 14
kl. 14 - 15
kl. 15 - 16
kl. 16 - 17
kl. 17 - 18
kl. 18 - 19
kl. 19 - 20
kl. 20 - 21
kl. 21 - 22
kl. 22 - 23
kl. 23 - 24
kl. 00 - 01
kl. 01 - 02
kl. 02 - 03
kl. 03 - 04
kl. 04 - 05
kl. 05 - 06
kl. 06 - 07
kl. 07 - 08
kl. 08 - 09
kl. 09 - 10
kl. 10 - 11
kl. 11 - 12
kl. 12 - 13
kl. 13 - 14
kl. 14 - 15
kl. 15 - 16
kl. 16 - 17
kl. 17 - 18
kl. 18 - 19
kl. 19 - 20
kl. 20 - 21
kl. 21 - 22
kl. 22 - 23
kl. 23 - 24
kl. 00 - 01
kl. 01 - 02
kl. 02 - 03
kl. 03 - 04
kl. 04 - 05
kl. 05 - 06
kl. 06 - 07
kl. 07 - 08
kl. 08 - 09
kl. 09 - 10
kl. 10 - 11
kl. 11 - 12
kl. 12 - 13
kl. 13 - 14
kl. 14 - 15
kl. 15 - 16
kl. 16 - 17
kl. 17 - 18
kl. 18 - 19
kl. 19 - 20
kl. 20 - 21
kl. 21 - 22
kl. 22 - 23
kl. 23 - 24
Tisdag
kl. 00 - 01
kl. 01 - 02
kl. 02 - 03
kl. 03 - 04
kl. 04 - 05
kl. 05 - 06 Alf Westman
kl. 06 - 07 Monika Johansson
kl. 07 - 08
kl. 08 - 09 Svedjeholmskyrkan
kl. 09 - 10 Anita Allandotter
kl. 10 - 11 Ulla Fredriksson
kl. 11 - 12 Hagar Andersson
kl. 12 - 13
kl. 13 - 14 Lars Eriksson
kl. 14 - 15
kl. 15 - 16
kl. 16 - 17
kl. 17 - 18 Runa & Nils-Olof Janson
kl. 18 - 19 Inger Näsström
kl. 19 - 20 Elvy Svensson
kl. 20 - 21 Maj-Lis & Ivan Karlsson
kl. 21 - 22 Margareta Moström
kl. 22 - 23 Åke Nilsson
kl. 23 - 24 Folke Westerlind
Onsdag
kl. 00 - 01
kl. 01 - 02
kl. 02 - 03
kl. 03 - 04
kl. 04 - 05
kl. 05 - 06 Alf Westman
kl. 06 - 07 Bengt-Erik Moström
kl. 07 - 08 Åsa Backlund
kl. 08 - 09 Svedjeholmskyrkan
kl. 09 - 10 Anita Allandotter
kl. 10 - 11 Sven & Anna-Lena Malm +
kl. 11 - 12 Karin Sköld
kl. 12 - 13 Robert Åkerlund
kl. 13 - 14
kl. 14 - 15 Svea Hallin
kl. 15 - 16
kl. 16 - 17
kl. 17 - 18
kl. 18 - 19 Familjen Isaksson
kl. 19 - 20 Bernt Hallin
kl. 20 - 21 Marie Öhman
kl. 21 - 22 Anneli Olsson
kl. 22 - 23 Ingeborg Bodin
kl. 23 - 24 Andreas Westman
Torsdag
kl. 00 - 01 Niclas Malmborg
kl. 01 - 02
kl. 02 - 03
kl. 03 - 04
kl. 04 - 05
kl. 05 - 06 Alf Westman
kl. 06 - 07 Maria Nordberg
kl. 07 - 08 Elimkyrkan
kl. 08 - 09 Thomas Nordberg
kl. 09 - 10 Margaretha Nyberg
kl. 10 - 11 Gunvor Sundström
kl. 11 - 12 Anna Söderlund
kl. 12 - 13 Birgitta Eriksson
kl. 13 - 14
kl. 14 - 15 Eva Westman
kl. 15 - 16
kl. 16 - 17
kl. 17 - 18
kl. 18 - 19
kl. 19 - 20 Hasse Svensson
kl. 20 - 21 Frälsningsarmén
kl. 21 - 22 Erlindo Lopez & Lilian Moza
kl. 22 - 23 Kent Wallin
kl. 23 - 24
Fredag
kl. 00 - 01
kl. 01 - 02
kl. 02 - 03
kl. 03 - 04
kl. 04 - 05
kl. 05 - 06 Alf Westman
kl. 06 - 07
kl. 07 - 08
kl. 08 - 09 Eva-Lotta Norberg
kl. 09 - 10 Lena Sundqvist
kl. 10 - 11 Jonas Nordin
kl. 11 - 12 Marianne Olofsson
kl. 12 - 13 Sonia Bergström
kl. 13 - 14 Sam Sundström
kl. 14 - 15
kl. 15 - 16 Per-Ola Nordin
kl. 16 - 17 Ulla Edblad
kl. 17 - 18
kl. 18 - 19 Birgit Öberg
kl. 19 - 20
kl. 20 - 21
kl. 21 - 22
kl. 22 - 23
kl. 23 - 24 Curt & Mona lundqvist